Welcome to Bubble Fiesta Cafe online ordering
Currently not accepting online orders
Bubble Fiesta Café LLC Dana rd, Dana NC
1787 Dana Road, Dana, NC
Signature Boba

Bubble Fiesta / House Drink
Strawberry mango lemonade with your choice of two Boba, popping pearls or jellies$6.50+
Coconut cream latte
Coconut cream latte with optional tapioca$6.50+
Magical Dream
Red beet, lychee syrup, Blue lemonade popping peals$6.50+
Brown sugar brûlée
Brown sugar with crème brûlée with optional tapioca$6.50+
Brown sugar bliss
Brown sugar, Boba with optional tapioca$6.50+
Cream brûlée milk tea
Crème brûlée with original milk, tea, and optional tapioca$6.50+
Jasmine Thai milk tea
Jasmine green tea and Thai milk tea with optional tapioca$6.50+
Coconut cream slushy limeade
Coconut cream limeade slushy$6.50+
Mango slushy with Tajín
Mango slushy with tajín$6.50+
Strawberry Matcha with Oreo crumble
Strawberry Matcha with Oreo crumble optional tapioca$6.50+
Ube Taro
Purple Ube and Taro with optional tapioca$6.50+
Blue candy yogurt slushy
$6.50+
Strawberry mango smoothie
Strawberry mango smoothie with mango pieces on top$6.50+
Taro mango
$6.50+
Taro cream brûlée
$6.50+
Coconut Thai tea
$6.50+
Caramel, apple butter, latte
$6.50+
Milk tea caramel, apple butter
$6.50+
Pumpkin spice caramel latte
$6.50+
Build your own Boba
Frappe

Ferrero Rocher frappe
$8.50
Twix frappe
Twix milk ice caramel, and chocolate and our house whipped cream$8.50
Mango frappe
Mango milk ice mango syrup, and our house whipped cream$7.50Strawberry frappe
Strawberry milk, ice strawberry syrup in our house, whipped cream$7.50Peach frappe
Peach milk, ice, peach syrup, and our house whipped cream$7.50Vanilla frappe
Vanilla milk, ice, vanilla syrup, our house, whipped cream$6.50
Milkshakes
Ferrero Rocher milkshake
16 ounce Milkshake Ferrero Rocher hazelnut chocolate ice cream milk and our house whipped cream$8.50
Twix milkshake
16 ounce Milkshake Twix, caramel chocolate, ice cream, milk and our house, whipped cream$8.50Strawberry milkshake
16 ounce Strawberry milkshake strawberry syrup, ice cream milk and our house, whipped cream$8.00Peach milkshake
16 ounce Peach milkshake peach syrup, ice cream, milk and our house, whipped cream$8.00Mango milkshake
16 ounce Mango milkshake mango syrup, ice cream, milk, and our house whipped cream$8.00Blueberry milkshake
16 ounce Blueberry Milkshake blueberry syrup, ice cream, milk, and our house whipped cream$8.00Strawberry peach milkshake
16 ounce Strawberry peach Milkshake strawberry peach syrup, ice cream milk and our house, whipped cream$8.25
Vanilla gelato milkshake
16 ounce milkshake Madagascar vanilla, bean gelato, milk, vanilla syrup and our house, whipped cream$7.75
Lemonades & Limeades
Little Fiestas
Strawberry milk
Strawberry milk, comes with 1 optional add on popping peals, Jelly or Tapioca$5.00Chocolate milk
Chocolate milk, comes with 1 optional add on popping peals, Jelly or Tapioca$5.00Strawberry boba
Strawberry milk, tea comes with 1 optional add on popping pearl, Jelly or Tapioca$5.00Chocolate boba
$5.00Taro boba
$5.00Brown sugar boba
$5.00Honey Dew boba
$5.00Mango boba
$5.00Bubble Fiesta house drink
$5.00Strawberry lemonade
$5.00Blueberry lemonade
$5.00Mango lemonade
$5.00Peach lemonade
$5.00Original milk tea boba
$5.00
Fiesta Smoothies
Iced Tea
Slushies
Halloween drinks

Ghosts Busters
Honeydew milk tea with green apple popping pearls and a slime drizzle$6.50+
Witches purple potion
Taro milk tea with Boba and blueberry drizzle$6.50+
Vampires kiss lemonade
Fresh strawberry lemonade with Bloody drizzle and strawberry hearts$6.50+
Haunted chocolate Boba
Chocolate milk tea with Boba and chocolate drizzle, whipped cream and Oreo crumble$6.50+
Bloody Berry milk tea
Strawberry milk tea with strawberry purée, Boba and bloody drizzle$6.50+
Peach limeade
$0.00
Customize your item
Size
Required
Select 1
Add popping peals or Jellies
Select up to 1
Extra add on
Optional
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1

















