Welcome to Bubble Fiesta Cafe online ordering
Currently not accepting online orders
Bubble Fiesta Café LLC Dana rd, Dana NC
1787 Dana Road, Dana, NC
Signature Boba

Bubble Fiesta / House Drink
Strawberry mango lemonade with your choice of two Boba, popping pearls or jellies$6.50+
Coconut cream latte
Coconut cream latte with optional tapioca$6.50+
Magical Dream
Red beet, lychee syrup, Blue lemonade popping peals$6.50+
Brown sugar brûlée
Brown sugar with crème brûlée with optional tapioca$6.50+
Brown sugar bliss
Brown sugar, Boba with optional tapioca$6.50+
Cream brûlée milk tea
Crème brûlée with original milk, tea, and optional tapioca$6.50+
Jasmine Thai milk tea
Jasmine green tea and Thai milk tea with optional tapioca$6.50+
Coconut cream slushy limeade
Coconut cream limeade slushy$6.50+
Mango slushy with Tajín
Mango slushy with tajín$6.50+
Strawberry Matcha with Oreo crumble
Strawberry Matcha with Oreo crumble optional tapioca$6.50+
Ube Taro
Purple Ube and Taro with optional tapioca$6.50+
Blue candy yogurt slushy
$6.50+
Strawberry mango smoothie
Strawberry mango smoothie with mango pieces on top$6.50+
Taro mango
$6.50+
Taro cream brûlée
$6.50+
Coconut Thai tea
$6.50+
Caramel, apple butter, latte
$6.50+
Milk tea caramel, apple butter
$6.50+
Pumpkin spice caramel latte
$6.50+
Build your own Boba
Frappe

Ferrero Rocher frappe
$8.50
Twix frappe
Twix milk ice caramel, and chocolate and our house whipped cream$8.50
Mango frappe
Mango milk ice mango syrup, and our house whipped cream$7.50Strawberry frappe
Strawberry milk, ice strawberry syrup in our house, whipped cream$7.50Peach frappe
Peach milk, ice, peach syrup, and our house whipped cream$7.50Vanilla frappe
Vanilla milk, ice, vanilla syrup, our house, whipped cream$6.50
Milkshakes
Ferrero Rocher milkshake
16 ounce Milkshake Ferrero Rocher hazelnut chocolate ice cream milk and our house whipped cream$8.50
Twix milkshake
16 ounce Milkshake Twix, caramel chocolate, ice cream, milk and our house, whipped cream$8.50Strawberry milkshake
16 ounce Strawberry milkshake strawberry syrup, ice cream milk and our house, whipped cream$8.00Peach milkshake
16 ounce Peach milkshake peach syrup, ice cream, milk and our house, whipped cream$8.00Mango milkshake
16 ounce Mango milkshake mango syrup, ice cream, milk, and our house whipped cream$8.00Blueberry milkshake
16 ounce Blueberry Milkshake blueberry syrup, ice cream, milk, and our house whipped cream$8.00Strawberry peach milkshake
16 ounce Strawberry peach Milkshake strawberry peach syrup, ice cream milk and our house, whipped cream$8.25
Vanilla gelato milkshake
16 ounce milkshake Madagascar vanilla, bean gelato, milk, vanilla syrup and our house, whipped cream$7.75
Lemonades & Limeades
Little Fiestas
Strawberry milk
Strawberry milk, comes with 1 optional add on popping peals, Jelly or Tapioca$5.00Chocolate milk
Chocolate milk, comes with 1 optional add on popping peals, Jelly or Tapioca$5.00Strawberry boba
Strawberry milk, tea comes with 1 optional add on popping pearl, Jelly or Tapioca$5.00Chocolate boba
$5.00Taro boba
$5.00Brown sugar boba
$5.00Honey Dew boba
$5.00Mango boba
$5.00Bubble Fiesta house drink
$5.00Strawberry lemonade
$5.00Blueberry lemonade
$5.00Mango lemonade
$5.00Peach lemonade
$5.00Original milk tea boba
$5.00
Fiesta Smoothies
Iced Tea
Slushies
Halloween drinks

Ghosts Busters
Honeydew milk tea with green apple popping pearls and a slime drizzle$6.50+
Witches purple potion
Taro milk tea with Boba and blueberry drizzle$6.50+
Vampires kiss lemonade
Fresh strawberry lemonade with Bloody drizzle and strawberry hearts$6.50+
Haunted chocolate Boba
Chocolate milk tea with Boba and chocolate drizzle, whipped cream and Oreo crumble$6.50+
Bloody Berry milk tea
Strawberry milk tea with strawberry purée, Boba and bloody drizzle$6.50+

Jasmine Green Tea
$0.00
Customize your item
Size
Required
Select 1
Add topping
Select up to 1
Add syrups and sauces
Select up to 3
Add popping pearls or Jellies
Optional
Add on
Optional
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1
















